1Gbps

Vis som Gitter Liste
Sorter efter
Vis per side

30-1299 - Cisco GLC-LH-SM= SFP LW 1310nm

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
30-1299-01
€16,13 (EUR)
Available stock: 3

GLC-LH-SMD= - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
GLC-LH-SMD=-01
€72,56 (EUR)
Available stock: 1

GLC-LH-SMD= - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
GLC-LH-SMD=
Anmod om Pris
No Stock Available

GLC-SX-MM - Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
GLC-SX-MM
€3,23 (EUR)
Available stock: 50

GLC-T - Cisco 1000Base-T SFP

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
GLC-T-01
€32,25 (EUR)
Available stock: 1

GLC-T - 1000Base-T SFP

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
GLC-T
Anmod om Pris
No Stock Available