10Gbps

Vis som Gitter Liste
Sorter efter
Vis per side

2499-2520 - 10Gbps XFP LW Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
2499-2520
£43.27 (GBP)
Available stock: 2

46C3447 - IBM BNT 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
46C3447-01
Anmod om Pris
No Stock Available

46C3449 - BLADE 10GB SFP 850nm

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
46C3449
£25.24 (GBP)
Available stock: 50

46C9249 - 10Gb Ethernet Optical Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
46C9249
£21.63 (GBP)
Available stock: 3

49Y4216 - IBM Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR

Condition: Factory Sealed, original box
49Y4216-01
Anmod om Pris
No Stock Available

77P9336 - IBM 10Gbps 850nm SFP+ Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
77P9336
Anmod om Pris
No Stock Available