8Gbps

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

45W0500 - FC 2801 8 Gbps SW SFP Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
45W0500
$7.65 (USD) incl VAT
Available stock: 3

77P8042 - 8Gb Shortwave SFP+ 850 nm

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
77P8042
$10.93 (USD) incl VAT
No Stock Available

78P1715 - IBM 8GB SW single SFP Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
78P1715
$21.86 (USD) incl VAT
Available stock: 4

98Y2182 - 8 Gbps SW SFP+ Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
98Y2182
$16.40 (USD) incl VAT
Available stock: 107

98Y2183 - 8-Pack 8Gbps SW SFP+ Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
98Y2183
$142.12 (USD) incl VAT
Available stock: 7

99Y0817 - IBM 8GB SW SFP Transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
99Y0817
$5.47 (USD) incl VAT
Available stock: 143