10GB

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

0R8H2F-C - Compatible SFP+ SR 10G 850nm 300m

Condition: New, brown box
0R8H2F-C-02
€28.23 (EUR)
Available stock: 25

0WTRD1-C - DELL Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850NM Transc

Condition: New, brown box
0WTRD1-C
€24.20 (EUR)
Available stock: 25

407-BBOU-C - Dell Compatible SFP+ SR 10G 850nm 300m

Condition: New, brown box
407-BBOU-C-02
€96.80 (EUR)
Available stock: 25

740-021308-C - Compatible SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m

Condition: New, brown box
740-021308-C-02
€38.72 (EUR)
Available stock: 25

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-C - COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10G SR 850nm 300m

Condition: New, brown box
FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-C-02
€21.78 (EUR)
Available stock: 25

SFP-10G-LR-C - Compatible SFP+ 10G LR 1310nm 10km

Condition: New, brown box
SFP-10G-LR-C-02
€25.81 (EUR)
Available stock: 25