SFP

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

30-0759 - GBIC 1000Base-SX Module

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
30-0759-01
£3.59 (GBP) excl VAT
Available stock: 1

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW - MDS9000 4GB FC SFP 4PK Short Range

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
£7.17 (GBP) excl VAT
Available stock: 23

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU - CISCO 1-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET ENHANCED

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
Request Price
No Stock Available

GLC-SX-MM - Cisco GE SFP LC connector SX transciever

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
GLC-SX-MM
£2.87 (GBP) excl VAT
Available stock: 50

GLC-T - 1000Base-T SFP

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
GLC-T
£14.34 (GBP) excl VAT
No Stock Available

SFP-10G-SR - Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Condition: Refurbished, brown box
SFP-10G-SR
Request Price
No Stock Available